Laman

Kamis, 22 Maret 2012

1TYM Profile

Name : Teddy
Position : Leader/Main Rapper
Full Korean Name : Park Hong Jun
Sibblings : One younger sister
Birthday : September 9, 1978
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 62 kg
Religion : Atheist
School : Myoung Ji University, English Major, 2nd year
Hobbies : Rapping, listening to hip-hop, playing guitar, collecting hip-hop CDs
Talent : Rapping and playing electric guitar
Position : Lead Vocal
Full Korean Name : Im Tae Bin
Nickname : Dduk Bo, Muhk Bo
Sibblings : One older brother
Birthday : May 6, 1980
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Religion : Chistian
School : Diamond Bar High School Graduate
Hobbies : Listening to R&B, watching movies
Position : Choreographer/Rap
Full Name : Oh Jin Hwan
Nickname : Oh Ji Ral, Penguin
Sibblings : One older brother
Birthday : July 6, 1978
Height : 174 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Religion : Christian
School : Sun Moon University, Business Management Major, 1st year
Hobbies : Collecting hip-hop things, playing video games
Position : Songwriter/Vocal
Full Name : Song Baek Kyoung
Nickname : Dog Dish (Because of his sloppy eating), Kko Kko Ri Kko
Sibblings : Only child I guess (I wish I was, my younger brother is so annoying!)
Birthday : April 12, 1979
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 48 kg
School : Graduated Soo Do Technical High
Hobbies : Collecting perfume and CDs

1 komentar:

Legit Job mengatakan...

Are you looking for a part-time job? Be a home-based data entry specialist. For more information, kindly visit www.unemployedpinoys.com. Thank you.

Posting Komentar