Laman

Selasa, 26 Maret 2013

Lee Un

Name: 이언 / Lee Un (Lee Eon / Eon)
Real name: 박상민 / Park Sang Min
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1981-Feb-05
Height: 188cm
Weight: 77kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Education: DCM Model School
Died He died because of motorcycle accident after the wrap up party for Strongest Chil Woo on 21 August 2008

TV Series
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Who Are You? (MBC, 2008)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
When Spring Comes (KBS2, 2007)

Movies
Like a Virgin (2006)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar