Laman

Rabu, 13 Maret 2013

Goo Bon Seung

Name: 구본승 / Goo Bon Seung (Gu Bon Seung)
Also known as: Koo Bon Seung
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Sep-11
Height: 180cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows
Dear You (JTBC, 2012)
End of Love (MBC, 2006)
Like Father Unlike Son (KBS2, 2001)
Cool (KBS2, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)
Love (MBC, 1998)
Yes Sir (KBS2, 1996)
General Hospital (MBC, 1994)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar