Laman

Minggu, 17 Maret 2013

Han Yun

Name: 한연 / Han Yun (Han Yeon)
Real name: 안순용 / Ahn Soon Yong
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar