Laman

Selasa, 16 April 2013

Yoo Hye Ri

Name: 유혜리 / Yoo Hye Ri
Real Name: 최순옥 / Choi Soon Wook
Birthdate: 1964-Aug-15
Profession: Actress
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Family: Younger sister/actress Choi Soo Rin

TV Shows
Crazy Love (tvN, 2013)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
Yellow Boots (tvN, 2012)
Cinderella Man (MBC, 2009)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS2, 2008)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Here Comes Ajumma (KBS2, 2006)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Island Village Teacher (SBS, 2004)
A Saint and a Witch (MBC, 2003)
Stepmother (KBS1, 2001)
Hong Guk Young (MBC, 2001)
Model (SBS, 1997)
Yesterday (MBC, 1997)

Movies
The Wonder Years (2007)
A Bizarre Love Triangle (2002)
A Man Wagging His Tail (1995)
When Adam Opens His Eyes (1993)
Jazz Bar Hiroshima (1992)
Silence of the Body (1992)
27 Roses (1992)
Women Build Houses in the Memories (1991)
Lovers in Woomuk-Baemi (1990)
Today’s Women (1989)
Emma in Paris (1988)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar