Laman

Jumat, 19 April 2013

Shim Hye Jin

Name: 심혜진 / Shim Hye Jin
Real Name: 심상군 / Shim Sang Gun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1967-Jan-16
Height: 169cm
Weight: 51kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B

TV Shows
Happy Ending (jTBC, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
Everybody Cha Cha Cha (KBS1, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Supermom (KBS, 2007)
Please Come Back, Soon-Ae (SBS, 2006)
Goong (MBC, 2006)
That Woman (SBS, 2005)
Hello Franceska (MBC, 2004)
Choice (SBS, 2004)
Housewife Rebellion (MBC, 2001)

Movies
Foxy Festival (2010)
Mother and Daughters (2008)
Over the Border (2006)
Acacia (2003)
Paradise Lost (1998)
Bedroom and Courtroom (1998)
Green Fish (1997)
Man Holding Flowers (1997)
Maria and the Inn (1997)
The Adventures of Mrs Park (1996)
Cue (1996)
Gingko Bed (1996)
Go Alone Like Musso’s Horn (1995)
Deep Scratch (1994)
Marriage Story 2 (1994)
Out to the World (1994)
Woman for Love, Woman for Marriage (1993)
To the Starry Island (1993)
No Emergency (1993)
Marriage Story (1992)
Like Rain, Like Music (1992)
White Badge (1992)
Tomorrow’s rain (1991)
The Fifth Man (1991)
The Black Republic (1990)
Land of Water (1990)
Lost Love (1989)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar