Laman

Jumat, 19 April 2013

Lee Jong Bak

Name: 이종박 / Lee Jong Bak
Real name: 이종민 / Lee Jong Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Apr-18
Star sign: Aries

TV Shows
Cheongdamdong Alice (SBS, 2012)
Ma Boy (Tooniverse, 2012)
You Who Rolled In Unexpectedly (KBS2, 2012) cameo
49 Days (SBS, 2011)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
The Great Gye Choon Bin (KBS2, 2010)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Golden Apple (KBS, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS, 2004)
Age of Warriors (KBS, 2003)

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar