Jumat, 11 Januari 2013

Sun Woo Yong Nyeo

Name: 선우용녀 / Sun Woo Yong Nyeo
Real name: 정용례 / Jung Yong Rye
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1945-Aug-15
Height: 164cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows
Family (KBS2, 2012)
Golden Time (MBC, 2012)
I Believe in Love (KBS2, 2011)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)
I Can't Stop (MBC, 2009)
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
Daughter in Law (SBS, 2008)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
I Love You (SBS, 2008)
Who Are You? (MBC, 2008)
The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
Love Me When You Can (MBC, 2006)
Love Can't Wait (MBC, 2006)
Dangerous Love (KBS, 2005)
Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
Choice (SBS, 2004)
War of the Roses (MBC, 2004)
Good News (MBC, 2003)
Dae Bak Family (SBS, 2002)
Delicious Proposal (MBC, 2001)
Because of You (MBC, 2000)
Into the Sunlight (MBC, 1999)
Heart of Lies (MBC, 1998)
Soonpoong Clinic (SBS, 1998)
Cinderella (MBC, 1997)
Wish Upon A Star (MBC, 1997)
Until We Fall in Love (KBS2, 1996)
Hotel (MBC, 1995)

The Fox Family (2006)
The Unbearable Lightness of Dating (2006)
Everybody Has Secrets (2004)

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar